Pennsylvania Key Club

District Zones and Clubs



List of PA Key Clubs and Sponsoring Kiwanis Clubs

Executive BoardDistrict Administrator Bob Orlando
administrator@pakeyclub.org
GovernorMorgan Coolbaugh
governor@pakeyclub.org
Secretary/TreasurerAnisha Yarlagadda
sec-treas@pakeyclub.org
Bulletin EditorViet Pham
editor@pakeyclub.org
Zone 1Zone Administrator Cathy Syzmanski
zone1administrator@pakeyclub.org
Division 1
  • Allegheny-Clarion Valley
  • Bradford Senior
  • Cambridge Springs Joint
  • Cathedral Preparatory
  • Cochranton Area
  • Corry Area
  • Eisenhower
  • General McLane
  • Girard
  • Greenville
  • Harbor Creek
  • Hermitage House Youth Services
  • Hickory
  • McDowell
  • Meadville Area Senior
  • Reynolds Jr.-Sr.
  • Saegertown
  • Titusville
  • Warren Area
    Division Club Count: 18
Jennifer Warchol
ltg1@pakeyclub.org
Zone 2Zone Administrator John Mazurowski
zone2administrator@pakeyclub.org
Division 3 Sebastian Immonen
ltg3@pakeyclub.org
Division 4/5
  • Cornell
  • Moon
  • Quaker Valley
  • Sewickley Academy Senior
  • Washington
  • West Allegheny
    Division Club Count: 5
VACANT
Please Contact governor@pakeyclub.org
Division 6
  • Armstrong
  • Franklin Regional
  • Freeport Area Senior
  • Kiski Area Senior
  • Riverview Senior
  • Shaler
  • Wilkinsburg
    Division Club Count: 7
Grace Ison
ltg6@pakeyclub.org
Division 8/10
  • Conemaugh Valley
  • Greater Johnstown
  • Greater Latrobe Senior
  • Indiana
  • North Star
  • Punxsutawney Area
  • Richland Senior
  • Sci-Pine Grove
  • Westmont Hilltop
    Division Club Count: 8
Blake Bizousky
ltg8-10@pakeyclub.org
Zone 3Zone Administrator Ryan Hartman
zone3administrator@pakeyclub.org
Division 13N
Lauren Funk
ltg13n@pakeyclub.org
Division 13S
  • Big Spring
  • Carlisle
  • CASD Career Magnet
  • Gettysburg
  • Hanover
  • Shippensburg
  • South Western
  • Spring Grove
    Division Club Count: 7
VACANT
Please Contact governor@pakeyclub.org
Division 16N
  • Conrad Weiser
  • Exeter Township
  • Governor Mifflin
  • Pottsville
  • Reading
    Division Club Count: 6
Rebecca Pelachick
ltg16n@pakeyclub.org
Division 16S
  • Annville-Cleona
  • Cedar Crest
  • Donegal
  • Elizabethtown
  • Manheim Township
  • Palmyra
    Division Club Count: 8
Erica Corey
ltg16s@pakeyclub.org
Zone 4Zone Administrator Matthew Alexander
zone4administrator@pakeyclub.org
Division 11
  • Altoona Area
  • Bellefonte Area*
  • Bellwood-Antis
  • Clearfield Area*
  • East Juniata
  • Juniata
  • Hollidaysburg Area
  • Huntingdon Area
  • Mifflin County*
  • Penns Valley Area*
  • Phillipsburg Area*
  • State College*
    Division Club Count: 14
Annalia Arndt
ltg11@pakeyclub.org
Division 12N
  • Central Mountain
  • Jersey Shore Area
  • Loyalsock Township Senior
  • Montoursville
  • Muncy
  • North Penn-Liberty
  • South Williamsport Area
  • Williamsport Area
    Division Club Count: 9
Cassandra Crouse
ltg12n@pakeyclub.org
Division 12S
  • Danville
  • Lewisburg Area
  • Line Mountain
  • Meadowbrook Christian
  • Midd-West
  • Mifflinburg
  • Selinsgrove
  • Shamokin
  • Shikellamy
    Division Club Count: 11
Charles Reader
ltg12s@pakeyclub.org
Zone 5Zone Administrator Mike Coolbaugh
zone5administrator@pakeyclub.org
Division 15N
  • Dallas
  • Elk Lake
  • Lake Lehman
  • Pittston Area
  • Wyoming Area
    Division Club Count: 6
Connor Beyer
ltg15n@pakeyclub.org
Division 15S
  • Crestwood
  • Elmer L. Meyers
  • GAR Memorial
  • Hanover Area Jr./Sr.
  • Hazleton Area
  • James M Coughlin
  • Wyoming Valley West
    Division Club Count: 8
Victoria Downey
ltg15s@pakeyclub.org
Division 17/18N
  • Bethlehem Catholic
  • East Stroudsburg North
  • East Stroudsburg South
  • Easton Area Senior
  • Liberty
  • Nazareth Area
  • Notre Dame
  • Palisades
  • Salisbury Township
  • Stroudsburg
  • Wilson Area
    Division Club Count: 14
Alec Buttner
ltg17-18n@pakeyclub.org
Division 18S
  • Brandywine Heights
  • Emmaus
  • Southern Lehigh
  • Whitehall
  • William Allen
    Division Club Count: 8
Kaitlyn McGinley
ltg18s@pakeyclub.org
Zone 6Zone Administrator Ms. Stefanie Patounas
zone6administrator@pakeyclub.org
Division 19N Caitlin MacGregor
ltg19n@pakeyclub.org
Division 19C
  • Central Bucks East
  • Central Bucks South
  • Central Bucks West
  • New Hope-Solebury
  • North Penn
  • Pennridge
  • Quakertown
  • Souderton
    Division Club Count: 8
Mariah Bryson
ltg19c@pakeyclub.org
Division 21 Rebeka Humbrecht
ltg21@pakeyclub.org
Division 22
  • Chester
  • Conestoga
  • Downingtown STEM
  • Great Valley
  • Phoenixville
  • Renaissance Academy
    Division Club Count: 6
Sravya Alla
ltg22@pakeyclub.org
Assistant Administrator for Finances/District Kiwanis Office
Kevin Thomas
ketkiwanis@aol.com

For more information about the Lieutenant Governors, click here
For more information about the Kiwanis Advisors, click here

content management, website design, e-commerce and web development services in Erie, Pennsylvania